Kind Global Clinic
Skincare and dermatology clinic offering a free skin analysis and treatments tailored to actual need rather than upselling.
- English-Speaking Staff
Treatments Offered
How It Works
Send Your Details
Tell us what treatment you're interested in — free, no obligation.
Get a Treatment Plan
Kind Global Clinic reviews your case and sends a full quote.
Travel & Treatment
Arrange your trip and begin treatment with full support.
Aftercare
Stay in touch for follow-up and aftercare guidance.
Frequently Asked Questions
What are Kind Global Clinic's reviews like?
On Google, Kind Global Clinic's overall patient rating is 5.0 out of 5, based on 261 reviews. There are no reviews of Kind Global Clinic on ExBeauty yet — be the first to write one.
Where is Kind Global Clinic located?
Kind Global Clinic is located at 6F, 26 Myeongdong-gil, Jung District, Seoul, South Korea.
What treatments does Kind Global Clinic offer?
Kind Global Clinic offers: Dermatology.
Is Kind Global Clinic verified?
This clinic has not yet completed our verification process. Always do your own research before booking treatment.
How do I get a price quote?
Use the enquiry form on this page — Kind Global Clinic or our team will respond within 24 hours with a personalised quote.
Patient Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to write one.
Contact
- 6F, 26 Myeongdong-gil, Jung District, Seoul, South Korea
- +82 2-318-2888
- myeongdong-skinclinic.com/
More Clinics in Seoul
Chiu Plastic Surgery
Seoul, South Korea
Gangnam clinic offering eyelid and facial procedures, with multilingual patient coordinators.
- English-Speaking Staff
DA Plastic Surgery
Seoul, South Korea
Gangnam plastic surgery clinic known for facial contouring, with upfront pricing confirmed at consultation.
- English-Speaking Staff